Ryder (cont.)
Phebe b. 29 Nov 1827
Phebe Ann b. c 1861, d. 11 Aug 1896
Ruth Ann b. c 1917
Ryme Jane b. 21 Apr 1856, d. 14 Jan 1928
Samuel L. b. 31 Dec 1866, d. 17 Dec 1924
Samuel L. Jr b. c 1901
Sarah Jane b. 23 Nov 1919, d. 17 Apr 1995
William A. b. c 1903
William Hubbard b. 2 Nov 1880, d. 2 Apr 1958
Röström
Anders Petter b. 25 Jan 1873, d. 24 May 1947
Sabella
Beverly b. c 1925
Lawrence Thomas b. 7 Aug 1892, d. Sep 1955
Salgstrom
Hannah b. Nov 1871
Saling
Barbara Sue b. 1939
Edward Thomas b. 6 Nov 1910, d. 11 May 1997
Sonja Grace b. 3 Aug 1936
Salmén
Maria Teresia b. 9 Apr 1874
Sandberg
Sandin
Adolf Julius b. 1 Oct 1891, d. 23 Dec 1985
Albert Fridolf b. 10 Jun 1897
Albin Valdemar b. 8 Apr 1899, d. 6 May 1994
Anna b. 18 Oct 1893
Anna b. 10 Apr 1904
August b. 6 Nov 1862, d. 11 Feb 1867
August Helmer b. 19 Apr 1895, d. 12 Feb 1973
Axel Valfrid b. 10 Nov 1889, d. 17 Dec 1963
Edvard b. 5 Apr 1905
Elsa b. 21 Apr 1902
Emilia b. 5 Apr 1905, d. 22 Apr 1930
Ernst b. 22 Jan 1897
Gerda b. 9 Oct 1889
Hilda Maria b. 8 Oct 1899
Lilly Maria b. 3 Oct 1906, d. 1 Nov 1981
Olof b. 22 Aug 1859, d. 14 Jun 1937
Oscar b. 21 Jan 1895
Rudolf Emanuel b. 22 Jan 1901, d. 27 Oct 1960
Rut Gunnel b. 23 Apr 1937
Ruth E. b. c 1922, d. 28 Aug 2005
Walfrid b. 5 Jul 1891
Werner b. 28 Nov 1901
Sandstedt
Gillis Rudolf b. 4 Apr 1904, d. 20 Apr 1982
Sandén
Arvid b. 9 Sep 1887
Hulda b. 19 Oct 1885
Sass
Max b. 1 Aug 1907, d. 13 Dec 1998
Sawkins
Alfred H. b. 3 Apr 1866, d. 19 Oct 1902
Arthur Lee b. 16 Feb 1877, d. 24 Apr 1889
Edith M. b. 13 May 1893
Eudora E. b. 26 Nov 1887, d. 19 Jul 1888
John C. b. Jan 1842, d. 20 Apr 1922
Viola A. b. 3 Apr 1893
Saxton
Schenck
Aeltie b. 1 May 1705
Alice b. 25 May 1705
Altje (Alice) b. 25 May 1705
Ann b. 1747
Annetje b. 1663
Antie b. 19 Nov 1694, d. b 1739
Catharine b. 21 Dec 1718
Daniel b. 1723, d. 1747
Engeltje b. 1732, d. young
Garret b. 30 Aug 1712, d. 20 Aug 1757
Garret R. b. 9 Oct 1661, d. 5 Sep 1745
Jan b. 1 Mar 1670, d. Jan 1753
Jan b. 7 Dec 1717, d. 13 Feb 1775
John L. b. 1720
Jónica b. 1665
Kortenius Garretse b. 1702, d. 2 Jun 1771
Margaret b. 12 Apr 1715
Margaretta b. 16 Jan 1678, d. 1751
Marike b. 1667
Martin b. 1661, d. 1758
Martin Roelofs b. 2 Jan 1661, d. 2 May 1721
Schenck (cont.)
Mary b. 1 Nov 1699, d. Sep 1747
Mayken b. 27 Jan 1684
Minne b. 8 Apr 1700, d. 3 Mar 1767
Neeltje b. 24 Dec 1698, d. 1 Sep 1743
Neeltje b. 1708
Rachel b. 2 Apr 1710
Rensie Martense b. 15 Oct 1702, d. 26 Sep 1760
Roelof d. 19 Jan 1766
Roelof b. 27 Apr 1697, d. 22 Aug 1768
Roelof Martense b. 1629, d. 1705
Roelof Martense b. 18 Oct 1696, d. 12 May 1777
Sarah b. 22 May 1715
Susanna Abraham b. 19 Jul 1723, d. Oct 1810
Schepmors
Schils
Gordon Curtis b. 17 Jul 1929, d. 4 Apr 1996
John Francis b. 22 Dec 1893, d. 20 Dec 1962
John Francis Jr b. 13 Apr 1928
Louraine A. b. c 1930
Schneeweiss
Catherine Hardenberg b. 5 Oct 1893
Schofield
Robert T. b. c 1899, d. Aug 1981
Shirley b. 1937
Schoutjannen
Aeltgen Hendricksdr b. 1 Nov 1630
Aert Hendricksz b. 1 Nov 1630
Cornelis hendricksz b. 2 Feb 1633/34
Hendrick Jansz b. 1600, d. 26 Dec 1659
Schumacher
Flora b. 25 Dec 1862, d. 18 Jul 1942
Schweizer
Jason Carl b. 30 Jun 1986
Kristina Lynn b. 10 Nov 1980
Robert Mathias b. 13 Sep 1982
Schwennecker
Corby b. 1952
Lindsay Marie b. 15 Feb 1985
Scott
Edith b. Sep 1884
Francesca b. Apr 1892
Georgia b. Oct 1889
James J. b. 11 Mar 1836, d. 7 Jul 1915
James J. b. c 1878
Juliet Lay b. 22 Apr 1882, d. 31 Jul 1979
Marguerite b. Sep 1886
Patience b. 6 Jul 1781, d. 24 Apr 1845
Rufus S. b. c 1870
Ruth E. b. c 1872
Wayland b. 12 Jul 1882, d. 3 Jun 1973
Scouten
Scudder
Seabrook
Mary Hannah b. 5 Feb 1854
Seadale
Carl Wilhelm Gottfrid b. 23 Mar 1888, d. 3 Mar 1942
Hannah d. b 6 Mar 1942
Seales
Seaman
Amanda b. Jun 1883
Amelia Ann b. c 1843
Caroline b. c 1860
Charles b. c 1850
Charles Edward b. 21 Apr 1881
Charles Jr. b. c 1904
Cornelia b. 8 May 1903
Elijah C. b. 1816, d. 14 Aug 1888
Hannah b. c 1685
Hannah M. b. c 1925
Henry L. b. 1891, d. 16 Feb 1891
John b. c 1868
Lawrence b. c 1862
Richard Mac Avoy b. 2 Sep 1889, d. 18 Apr 1948
Samuel Dipmes b. 28 Apr 1887, d. 6 Jun 1976
Sarah E. b. c 1849
Selina b. 4 May 1879, d. 30 Oct 1953
Seaman (cont.)
Stephen Eldert b. Jan 1853, d. 10 Mar 1915
Walter Carman b. 14 Feb 1892, d. 26 Feb 1955
Wiiliam Henry b. c 1841
Seaquist
Gunhild b. c 1893
Sears
Malinda Alice b. Feb 1861
Sebring
Seguin
Alfred Harry b. 1883, d. 1961
Selover
Minnie C. b. 10 Apr 1867, d. 26 Mar 1897
Shellenberger
Freda Judson b. 29 May 1902, d. Aug 2002
Shepherd
Rachel Rebecca b. 19 Jun 1852, d. 16 Jul 1934
Shipman
Gertrude b. 1735, d. 13 Feb 1820
Shoe
John b. c 1903
Ralph b. c 1909
Rodney J. b. c 1906
William F. b. c 1879
Sickels
Siederer
Terry John b. 24 Mar 1956
Silbert
Mary Eleanor b. c 1929
Silset
Simmons
Simonds
Simons
Catherine b. 1656, d. 1718
Hazel b. 1889, d. 22 Apr 1974
Simonson
Reymeriga Isaac b. 1685, d. 1738
Singer
Sitzabee
Edith b. c 1907
George b. Jul 1872, d. 1951
Margaret b. Mar 1896
Sjöberg
Johan Harald b. 31 Dec 1886, d. 3 Dec 1958
Johan Herman b. 4 Dec 1900, d. 26 Jul 1990
Johan Hjalmar b. 14 Mar 1884
Karl Algot Harry b. 18 Jan 1910
Margit Maria b. 13 May 1912
Märta Gunhild b. 30 May 1917
Märta Linnéa b. 5 Nov 1906, d. 20 Nov 1991
Per Johan b. 22 Nov 1861, d. 5 Nov 1940
Sigurd Alrik b. 19 Jul 1909
Sigvard Alrik b. 24 Aug 1913
Simon Alrik b. 22 Jan 1919
Sjöblom
Ragnar Artur b. 13 Apr 1912, d. 1 Sep 1966
Sjödahl
Anna Eufemia b. 1877
Arvid Bardin b. 31 Aug 1874, d. Jul 1971
Carl Wilhelm Gottfrid b. 23 Mar 1888, d. 3 Mar 1942
Hannah d. b 6 Mar 1942
Karl Henrik b. 14 Jun 1846, d. 1 Jan 1899
Sjöström
Evald Gilbert b. 3 Aug 1912, d. Mar 1989
Gunhild Maria b. 28 Feb 1906, d. 16 Dec 1986
Norva J. b. 26 Dec 1932, d. 23 Dec 1998
Otto Persson b. 14 Jun 1883, d. 22 Mar 1970
Skansen
Kurt Roland b. 2 Jul 1929
Oskar b. 4 May 1907
Skidmore
Skillman
Gerardus b. 20 Sep 1754
Skyman
Emma Karolina b. 20 Sep 1898
Sloan
Slättman
Erik Gustaf b. 17 Sep 1901, d. 8 Mar 1982
Siri Maria b. 19 Jan 1937
Siv Margareta b. 7 Jun 1930
Smalley
Abner b. 4 Nov 1775
Abner b. 24 Jun 1797
Abraham b. 2 May 1748, d. 20 Oct 1809
Abraham b. 15 Jun 1789
Andrew b. 7 Feb 1779, d. young
Andrew b. 22 May 1795
Anna b. 11 Dec 1790
David b. 5 Sep 1787
Elizabeth b. 2 Aug 1777
Isaac b. 7 Aug 1782
John b. 15 Oct 1780
Margaret b. 24 Jan 1800
Mary b. 25 Mar 1784
Rachel b. 7 Nov 1785, d. young
Sarah b. 8 Apr 1774
Susanna b. 13 Jul 1793, d. young
Smedberg
Gustaf Pete b. 23 Mar 1930, d. 3 May 2000
Samuel b. c 1892
Viola A. b. 13 Sep 1917, d. 10 Feb 1998
Smith
Carolyn Lynn b. 25 Apr 1943
Charles P. b. c 1865
Cornelia Van Dyke b. 30 Sep 1869, d. 8 Jul 1894
Dianne Elizabeth b. 6 Oct 1942, d. 12 Nov 2007
Emma Francis b. 10 Sep 1848, d. 16 Oct 1901
Eva May b. 1 Jun 1888
Lewis Harvey b. 3 Apr 1840, d. 26 Apr 1917
Mabel Louise b. 28 Aug 1890, d. May 1987
Mary Alretta b. 5 Oct 1888, d. 17 Feb 1956
Smock
Hendrick b. 16 Oct 1698, d. 30 May 1747
Snedeker
Snow
Bonnie Gail b. 21 Nov 1947
Sollid
Anne-Sofie b. 31 Mar 1928
Sygbjörn b. 3 Jan 1926, d. 1 Jul 1988
Syvert b. 28 Nov 1892, d. 24 Jun 1972
Soucy
Walter G. b. 12 Dec 1913, d. 5 Mar 2005
Southard
Herbert b. Jan 1869
Viola b. 16 Oct 1894
Southorn
Robert William b. 27 Feb 1910, d. 19 Jan 1997
Springsteen
Nancy b. 15 May 1763, d. 9 Feb 1851
Spruthy
Susan b. 15 Mar 1790
Staats
Stanford
Steen
Stelmok
Solomon William b. 7 Nov 1920, d. 6 Aug 1993
Stenberg
Carl Henry b. 28 Aug 1884
Carl Åke b. 15 Dec 1919
Hilding b. 12 Jun 1916, d. 12 Jun 1916
Karl b. 12 Jun 1916, d. 13 Jun 1916
Stenbäck
Rut Ingeborg Fredrika b. 1 Jun 1914, d. 30 Mar 2000
Stephenson
Sternbergh
Stetle
Stevens
Stevenson
Abigail b. c 1640, d. 1717
Stewart
Stillwell
Ann b. 30 Oct 1803, d. 25 Dec 1850
Catharine b. 7 Jun 1751
Ida b. 19 Mar 1738
Jannetje b. 19 Mar 1738
Joost b. 23 Dec 1742
Nicholas b. 3 Jan 1745
Richard b. 22 Sep 1734
Rutgert b. 11 Jun 1747
Stjernstrom
Alice Barbara b. 24 Jan 1934
Arthur Edwin b. 9 Jan 1901, d. 16 Jul 1991
Stokes
Stenis Darwin b. 29 Aug 1936, d. 25 Jun 1979
Stolberg
Sarah L. b. Jul 1861
Stolpe
Gerda Linnéa b. 21 Apr 1901, d. 8 Jan 1971
Stonebarger
Adam b. 19 Dec 1791, d. 26 Apr 1872
Margaret b. 8 Mar 1820, d. 17 Mar 1905
Stor
Johanna Matilda b. 1 Mar 1862
Karl Peter b. 13 Feb 1839, d. 25 Apr 1901
Storm
Clarence b. 2 Feb 1872
Dirk b. 1695
Elizabeth b. 6 Nov 1711
Garrit d. young
Gregory b. 1656, d. 1711
Jan b. 1704
John d. unmarried
John d. young
Julia d. young
Storm (cont.)
Stephen d. young
Stephen (Capt.) b. 7 Dec 1788
Thomas d. unmarried
Thomas d. young
Thomas b. 4 Oct 1826, d. 1 May 1890
Stors-Denham
Strang
Strid
Bengt Olov b. 29 Oct 1931
Oskar Fredrik b. 16 Nov 1882, d. 20 Jul 1973
Oskar Gunnar b. 15 Jan 1921
Strong
Mary Dix d. 13 Apr 1875
Strutz
Anne Marie b. 14 Aug 1925
Axel Emanuel b. 8 Jul 1896, d. 1963
Strycker
Dinah b. 6 Sep 1767, d. 10 May 1831
Stryker
Garret b. 15 Aug 1781, d. 6 Feb 1861
Ida b. c 1735, d. 8 Aug 1821
 
Compiler: John W. Van Dyke: John and Dianne Van Dyke