Potter
Pritchard
Sarah b. 22 Jan 1662, d. 30 Jun 1739
Proudfoot
Margareta b. 25 Feb 1761
Pärsdotter
Anna b. 13 Jun 1774
Britta b. 26 Jan 1778
Catharina b. 29 Aug 1769
Chersti b. 23 Mar 1787
Margareta b. 29 Mar 1784
Maria b. 1 Dec 1765, d. 23 Feb 1855
Pärsson
Anna b. 13 Jun 1774
Karin b. 11 Sep 1783, d. 14 Feb 1849
Lars b. 16 Sep 1790
Nils b. 13 Feb 1781
Olof b. 6 Nov 1783, d. 13 Feb 1856
Olof b. 9 Jul 1785, d. 18 Jan 1863
Pålsdotter
Radcliffe
Ella b. Oct 1870, d. 29 Jun 1948
Rainsfeldt
Agnes Maria b. 9 Feb 1881, d. 23 May 1972
Ramsay
Peggy Margaret b. 22 May 1920, d. c 2004
Ramström
Anna Sofia b. 10 May 1895, d. 24 May 1923
Hugo Emanuel b. 17 Apr 1898, d. 3 Nov 1933
Hulda Emilia b. 25 Apr 1907
Ingeborg Margareta b. 19 Sep 1928, d. 16 Feb 2012
Johan Paul Emanuel b. 5 Sep 1928, d. 14 Jun 2004
Randolph
Anna b. 11 Dec 1790
Rapalie
Rapalje
Aeltje (Altie) b. c 1696, d. 9 Sep 1760
Rapalye
Rensie Martense b. 15 Oct 1702, d. 26 Sep 1760
Rathje
Arthur Walter Jr b. 24 Mar 1927, d. 21 Jun 2002
Helen Pearl b. 4 Sep 1926, d. 25 Oct 1985
Rawstrom
Anna Maria b. 1907
Beda Karolina b. 4 Jun 1900, d. 22 Jul 1988
Carol b. c 1941
Charles Arvid b. 14 Jun 1904, d. Jun 1981
Doris Ellen b. 28 Sep 1921
Edna Sally b. 22 May 1919, d. 12 Jan 2010
Elsie Charlotta b. Apr 1899, d. 1977
Fredrick J. Jr b. c 1939
Harry Wilfred b. 11 Feb 1917, d. 26 Apr 1994
Hilda Kristina b. 29 Jan 1877, d. 24 Jul 1934
Karl (Charles) Arvid b. 19 Jan 1874, d. 1937
Margurite b. c 1906
Mary Louise Lilian b. 8 Jul 1907, d. 6 Nov 1998
Ruth Angelina b. 17 May 1902, d. 25 Nov 1979
Raynor
Frances Adelaide b. 5 Apr 1848, d. c 1855
George Riley b. 6 Oct 1849, d. 12 Sep 1893
Helen A. b. c 1833, d. 13 Oct 1925
Martin b. 26 Sep 1844, d. 28 Apr 1886
Sarah b. c 1852
Susan Ann b. 11 Nov 1846, d. 12 Mar 1935
William H. b. 28 May 1850, d. 29 Jan 1933
William Mott b. 7 May 1829, d. 16 Apr 1906
Read
Reed
Reeder
Francina d. 18 Jul 1814
Rehn
Anny Karolina b. 5 Jul 1911, d. Nov 1998
Birger Olof b. 31 Oct 1905, d. 6 Apr 1991
Ingegerd Marie b. 13 Feb 1941
Johan Adolf b. 23 Jun 1876
Johan Harry b. 27 Aug 1903, d. 14 Apr 1990
Karl-Magnus b. 1 May 1936
Nils Adolf b. 15 Jul 1902
Signe Maria b. 24 May 1882
Rellis
Remsen
Antie b. 26 Mar 1681
Catharine b. 1732
William b. 6 May 1750
Rice
Gertrude b. 29 May 1793
Ried
Ellen b. 1860, d. 1935
Riel
Susan b. 3 May 1858, d. 7 Feb 1917
Rinchoudt
Rizzi
Angela d. c 1980
Roberts
Robertson
William R. b. 1878
Robinson
Rochat
Abram Isaac Henri Louis b. 5 Jul 1828, d. 28 May 1907
Anna Louise b. 25 Jun 1860, d. 17 Oct 1933
Eugene b. 20 Jul 1857, d. Jun 1937
Eva b. 28 Nov 1859, d. 28 Mar 1941
Fanny Rosselet b. 17 Jul 1831, d. 12 Sep 1874
Matilda b. c 1860
Paul b. c 1866
William b. c 1869
Rodlund
Aaron b. c 1876
Caroline b. 23 Aug 1842
Nels b. 8 Jul 1842
Roe
Elizabeth b. 1 Jul 1750, d. 16 Jul 1870
Roelofsz
Geertgen b. 1600, d. 26 Dec 1659
Romeyn
Anetje b. 9 Jul 1682
Christoffel (Stoffel) Jansen b. c 1655, d. 1709
Cornelis b. Jan 1684
Grietje b. 29 Aug 1680
Grietje Pieterse b. c 1660, d. 6 Dec 1744
Jan b. 19 Nov 1862
Rowe
Johanna d. 1809
Rowlands
Emma L. b. Feb 1837, d. 8 Jun 1915
Frank b. Sep 1872
Richard b. Aug 1831, d. 1 Sep 1910
Rowley
Rudahl
Anna Evelina b. 25 Oct 1911, d. 3 Dec 1948
Anna Gunborg b. 1 May 1919
Nils Viktor b. 12 Nov 1910, d. 28 Aug 1989
Rump
Cynthia b. c 1837
Rumph
Cornelia Ann b. c 1858, d. 10 Apr 1932
David b. c 1854
Eliza M. b. Jul 1874, d. 11 Dec 1929
Ella Stillwell b. May 1854, d. 16 Feb 1933
Ellie b. Apr 1870, d. 9 Aug 1954
Flora b. 25 Dec 1862, d. 18 Jul 1942
Florence b. Jan 1898
Garret b. Jan 1891
Garret H. b. c 1869, d. 2 Jan 1924
Garrett C. b. c 1828, d. 6 Feb 1878
George b. c 1859
James b. Feb 1895
Jane b. c 1855
John Henry b. c 1855, d. 26 Aug 1928
Lotta b. c 1872, d. 16 Oct 1882
Nellie b. Apr 1896
Samuel b. c 1861
Russell
Richard E. b. 31 Aug 1916, d. 28 Mar 1992
Sarah Jane b. 23 Nov 1919, d. 17 Apr 1995
Ryder
Aletta b. 5 Mar 1803, d. 1 Oct 1887
Alletta b. c 1834
Alletta b. 8 Jan 1858, d. 26 Dec 1926
Ambrose b. c 1891
Ann b. 30 Oct 1803, d. 25 Dec 1850
Bernardus b. 19 Feb 1823
Bernardus b. c 1838
Bernardus Jacobussen b. 1 Jan 1743/44, d. 30 Dec 1827
Bertram Stillwell b. 6 Jan 1920, d. 15 Mar 2013
Catharine b. 23 Nov 1875, d. 3 Aug 1938
Charles Cornell b. 2 Oct 1875, d. 23 Nov 1954
Charles Edward b. 15 Jan 1914, d. 14 Mar 1993
Cornelia Catherine b. 13 Apr 1783, d. 4 Jul 1850
Cornelia R. b. Dec 1833, d. 8 Sep 1911
Edna Florence b. 3 Aug 1914, d. 21 Apr 1996
Edson b. c 1920
Edward Clinton b. 9 Jan 1878, d. 24 Sep 1954
Elias Hubbard b. 5 Aug 1796, d. 12 Mar 1875
Elias Hubbard Jr. b. 23 Jan 1843
Ella Jane b. 9 Apr 1849, d. 6 Dec 1930
Ella Jane b. 12 Dec 1907, d. 30 Jun 2003
Emma Beatrice b. 22 Jan 1878, d. 7 Feb 1957
Engeltje Bernardus b. 1 Feb 1778
Engeltje Jan d. 2 Aug 1717
Ernest William b. 3 Oct 1911, d. 1 Jan 2000
Ryder (cont.)
Femmetje Isaacsen b. 16 Apr 1752, d. 1 Jun 1818
Florence b. 10 Dec 1885, d. 28 Jan 1974
Gertrude Ann b. 30 May 1825
Isaac Bernardus b. 3 Mar 1775, d. 11 Feb 1854
Isabella Voorhies b. 27 Mar 1887, d. 11 Aug 1961
Jacobus Bernardus b. 7 Sep 1714, d. 1 Aug 1773
Jacobus Bernardus b. 15 Mar 1773, d. 18 Jun 1814
James b. c 1904
Janet Elizabeth b. 4 Jan 1923, d. 25 Apr 2010
Jannetje b. 1712, d. 21 Aug 1781
Joanna Harris b. 20 Oct 1829, d. 5 Oct 1914
Johanna b. 1797, d. 7 Aug 1847
John b. 22 Mar 1954, d. 22 Mar 1954
John L. b. 1 Dec 1824, d. 30 Jul 1898
John Stillwell II b. 4 Mar 1910, d. 1 Oct 1910
John Stillwell Jr. b. 14 Oct 1873, d. 20 Nov 1958
John Stillwell Sr. b. b 26 May 1837, d. 21 Jan 1903
Laura Glover b. 15 Sep 1916, d. 2 Dec 2007
Lawrence b. c 1854, d. 24 Sep 1855
Lawrence b. 1872, d. Feb 1944
Lawrence Bernardus b. 9 Jun 1786, d. 24 Mar 1870
Mae Isabelle b. 29 Apr 1908, d. 7 Aug 1978
Maria Bernardus d. 12 Dec 1828
Maria Elizabeth b. c 1865
Millicent Frances b. 2 Nov 1879, d. 3 Mar 1957
Ryder (cont.)
Millicent Magill b. 20 Dec 1903, d. 13 Jun 1988
Norma Marjorie b. 2 Apr 1921, d. 2 Nov 2007
Phebe b. 29 Nov 1827
Phebe Ann b. c 1861, d. 11 Aug 1896
Ruth Ann b. c 1917
Ryme Jane b. 21 Apr 1856, d. 14 Jan 1928
Samuel L. b. 31 Dec 1866, d. 17 Dec 1924
Samuel L. Jr b. c 1901
Sarah Jane b. 23 Nov 1919, d. 17 Apr 1995
Viola A. b. 3 Apr 1893
William A. b. c 1903
William Hubbard b. 2 Nov 1880, d. 2 Apr 1958
Röström
Anders Petter b. 25 Jan 1873, d. 24 May 1947
Betty Matilda b. 1 Jul 1869, d. 3 Feb 1951
Sabella
Beverly b. c 1925
Eleanor Bertha b. Nov 1897, d. 4 Feb 1991
Lawrence Thomas b. 7 Aug 1892, d. Sep 1955
Salgstrom
Hannah b. Nov 1871
Saling
Barbara Sue b. 1939
Edit Hillevi b. 6 Apr 1912, d. 13 Aug 2001
Edward Thomas b. 6 Nov 1910, d. 11 May 1997
Sonja Grace b. 3 Aug 1936
Salmén
Maria Teresia b. 9 Apr 1874
Sandberg
Catharina b. 4 Apr 1782
Sandin
Adolf Julius b. 1 Oct 1891, d. 23 Dec 1985
Albert Fridolf b. 10 Jun 1897
Albin Valdemar b. 8 Apr 1899, d. 6 May 1994
Anna b. 18 Oct 1893
Anna b. 10 Apr 1904
August b. 6 Nov 1862, d. 11 Feb 1867
August Helmer b. 19 Apr 1895, d. 12 Feb 1973
Axel Valfrid b. 10 Nov 1889, d. 17 Dec 1963
Edvard b. 5 Apr 1905
Elsa b. 21 Apr 1902
Emilia b. 5 Apr 1905, d. 22 Apr 1930
Ernst b. 22 Jan 1897
Esther I. b. c 1899
Gerda b. 9 Oct 1889
Hilda Maria b. 8 Oct 1899
Karolina b. 8 Jun 1861, d. 12 Jun 1907
Lilly Maria b. 3 Oct 1906, d. 1 Nov 1981
Maria b. 31 Mar 1886, d. 10 Jan 1964
Märta b. 20 May 1866
Olof b. 22 Aug 1859, d. 14 Jun 1937
Oscar b. 21 Jan 1895
Rudolf Emanuel b. 22 Jan 1901, d. 27 Oct 1960
Rut Frideborg b. 22 Mar 1902, d. 1986
Rut Gunnel b. 23 Apr 1937
Sandin (cont.)
Ruth E. b. c 1922, d. 28 Aug 2005
Sarah b. 1897, d. 19 Jan 1983
Walfrid b. 5 Jul 1891
Werner b. 28 Nov 1901
Sandstedt
Fanny Evelina b. 17 Aug 1904, d. 7 Dec 1950
Gillis Rudolf b. 4 Apr 1904, d. 20 Apr 1982
Sandén
Arvid b. 9 Sep 1887
Hulda b. 19 Oct 1885
Sass
Gunhild Maria b. 28 Feb 1906, d. 16 Dec 1986
Max b. 1 Aug 1907, d. 13 Dec 1998
Sawkins
Alfred H. b. 3 Apr 1866, d. 19 Oct 1902
Arthur Lee b. 16 Feb 1877, d. 24 Apr 1889
Catharnie A. b. 9 Aug 1843, d. 19 Feb 1906
Edith M. b. 13 May 1893
Emma H. b. c 1867, d. Mar 1912
Eudora E. b. 26 Nov 1887, d. 19 Jul 1888
John C. b. Jan 1842, d. 20 Apr 1922
Minnie C. b. 10 Apr 1867, d. 26 Mar 1897
Viola A. b. 3 Apr 1893
Saxton
Mary/Polly b. 4 Sep 1770
Schenck
Aeltie b. 1 May 1705
Alice b. 25 May 1705
Altje (Alice) b. 25 May 1705
Ann b. 23 Mar 1720, d. 18 Aug 1839
Ann b. 1747
Ann Maria b. 19 Apr 1817
Annetje b. 1663
Annetje Pieterse b. 1 Nov 1650, d. 1698
Antie b. 19 Nov 1694, d. b 1739
Catharine b. 21 Dec 1718
Catharine b. 1731
Daniel b. 1723, d. 1747
Elizabeth Minnes b. c 1676, d. 1703
Engeltie b. 1697
Engeltje b. 1732, d. young
Garret b. 30 Aug 1712, d. 20 Aug 1757
Garret R. b. 9 Oct 1661, d. 5 Sep 1745
Ghesye b. 9 Oct 1696, d. 20 Sep 1747
Jan b. 1 Mar 1670, d. Jan 1753
Jan b. 7 Dec 1717, d. 13 Feb 1775
Schenck (cont.)
Jannetje b. 6 Oct 1719, d. 14 Feb 1792
John L. b. 1720
Jónica b. 1665
Kortenius Garretse b. 1702, d. 2 Jun 1771
Margaret b. 12 Apr 1715
Margaretta b. 16 Jan 1678, d. 1751
Marika b. 1700, d. 17 May 1787
Marike b. 1667
Martin b. 1661, d. 1758
Martin Roelofs b. 2 Jan 1661, d. 2 May 1721
Mary b. 1 Nov 1699, d. Sep 1747
Mary b. 25 Aug 1721, d. 7 Nov 1767
Mayken b. 27 Jan 1684
Minne b. 8 Apr 1700, d. 3 Mar 1767
Neeltje b. 24 Dec 1698, d. 1 Sep 1743
Neeltje b. 1708
Neeltje Coerte b. 30 Jun 1676, d. 4 Aug 1750
Rachel b. 2 Apr 1710
Rensie Martense b. 15 Oct 1702, d. 26 Sep 1760
Roelof d. 19 Jan 1766
Roelof b. 27 Apr 1697, d. 22 Aug 1768
Schenck (cont.)
Roelof Martense b. 1629, d. 1705
Roelof Martense b. 18 Oct 1696, d. 12 May 1777
Sarah b. 22 May 1715
Susanna Abraham b. 19 Jul 1723, d. Oct 1810
Schepmors
Schils
Gordon Curtis b. 17 Jul 1929, d. 4 Apr 1996
Helga E. b. 6 Jun 1903, d. 15 May 1983
John Francis b. 22 Dec 1893, d. 20 Dec 1962
John Francis Jr b. 13 Apr 1928
Josephine C. b. c 1930
Louraine A. b. c 1930
Marilyn A. b. 8 Aug 1931
Schneeweiss
Catherine Hardenberg b. 5 Oct 1893
Mary Cornelia b. 20 Nov 1854
Schofield
Freda Judson b. 29 May 1902, d. Aug 2002
Robert T. b. c 1899, d. Aug 1981
Shirley b. 1937
Schoutjannen
Aeltgen Hendricksdr b. 1 Nov 1630
Aert Hendricksz b. 1 Nov 1630
Cornelis hendricksz b. 2 Feb 1633/34
Geertgen b. 1600, d. 26 Dec 1659
Hendrick Jansz b. 1600, d. 26 Dec 1659
Schumacher
Flora b. 25 Dec 1862, d. 18 Jul 1942
Schweizer
Jason Carl b. 30 Jun 1986
Kristina Lynn b. 10 Nov 1980
Pamela Ruth b. 15 Aug 1954
Robert Mathias b. 13 Sep 1982
Schwennecker
Beth Ellen b. 18 Dec 1956
Corby b. 1952
Lindsay Marie b. 15 Feb 1985
Scott
Edith b. Sep 1884
Emma Theresa b. 29 May 1847, d. 2 Feb 1937
Francesca b. Apr 1892
Georgia b. Oct 1889
James J. b. 11 Mar 1836, d. 7 Jul 1915
James J. b. c 1878
Juliet Lay b. 22 Apr 1882, d. 31 Jul 1979
Marguerite b. Sep 1886
Minnie b. c 1880
Patience b. 6 Jul 1781, d. 24 Apr 1845
Rufus S. b. c 1870
Ruth E. b. c 1872
Wayland b. 12 Jul 1882, d. 3 Jun 1973
Scouten
Angenietje b. 8 Sep 1700
Scudder
Seabrook
Mary Hannah b. 5 Feb 1854
Seadale
Anna Maria b. 21 Oct 1874, d. c 1939
Carl Wilhelm Gottfrid b. 23 Mar 1888, d. 3 Mar 1942
Hannah d. b 6 Mar 1942
 
Compiler: John W. Van Dyke: John and Dianne Van Dyke