Smith (cont.)
Susan C. b. 21 Mar 1843
Susan Lewis b. 16 Jan 1846
Susan Maria b. 3 May 1862
Susie P. b. 20 Dec 1860, d. 28 Dec 1864
Thomas b. 1794
Thomas J. b. c 1844
Thomas S. b. 1866, d. 5 May 1919
Thomas W. b. c 1836
Venina b. c 1864
Verna L. b. c 1862
Vestie F. b. c 1868
Vivian b. 1909
Vivian A. b. Apr 1878
Walter L. b. c 18 Jun 1909, d. 19 Jun 1912
Wheeler Shaw b. 18 May 1854
William b. 3 Jul 1753
William b. 1802
William b. c 1866
William H. b. c 1847
William L. b. 3 Sep 1808, d. 4 Jan 1889
William L. Jr. b. 4 Jul 1831, d. 3 Oct 1901
William Lincoln b. 12 Apr 1861, d. 3 Oct 1926
William M. b. c 1830
Willis Raymond b. c 1871, d. 1945
Zadoc b. 20 May 1829
Smithson
Snow
Bonnie Gail b. 21 Nov 1947
Snowman
Soule
Edith M. b. c 1876
Susan C. b. c 1828, d. 17 Feb 1910
Southard
Willie E. b. c 1890
Southworth
Hannah b. 18 May 1761
Lemuel b. 27 Apr 1728, d. Jan 1784
Mary b. c 1649
Mehetabel b. 23 Dec 1758
Patience b. 6 Aug 1763
Spaulding
Edward W. b. c 1917
Fred b. c 1893, d. 29 Jun 1973
Sherman A. d. 28 May 1969
Spear
Phoebe d. 10 Sep 1839
Spencer
Emma J. b. c 1858
Phyllis b. 30 Nov 1932, d. 3 Dec 2010
Spooner
Clarissa b. c 1795, d. 6 May 1837
Sprague
Abigail W. b. c 1835
Beta W. b. c 1828
Cyrus S. b. c 1844
Ezra b. 1847, d. 1917
James b. c 1805
Margaret b. 22 Feb 1721/22, d. 16 Nov 1809
Margaret W. b. c 1830
Mary E. b. c 1839
Mehitable S. b. c 1832
Melissa b. c 1837
Nehimiah M. b. c 1847
Timothy E. b. c 1841
Spratt
Stackpole
Standish
Alexander b. c 1626, d. 6 Jul 1702
Myles b. c 1584, d. 3 Oct 1656
Stanhope
Alvin Hatch M. D. b. 10 Mar 1857, d. 17 Sep 1931
Amasa b. c 1842
Barbara b. 31 Jan 1919, d. 10 Dec 2012
Betty Jane b. 21 Aug 1946
Cassius C. b. c 1847, d. 1881
Charles Nason M. D. b. 21 Jun 1889, d. 30 Apr 1975
Effie M. b. 5 Nov 1885, d. 27 Feb 1949
Eusibiur H. b. c 1852, d. 25 Feb 1897
Frederick A. b. May 1858
Hrederick b. c 1856
James Madison b. c 1820, d. 11 May 1864
Jamie b. 27 Aug 1950
Laura J. b. c 1845, d. 1871
Mary J. b. c 1841
Minnie D. b. Mar 1894
Murray Marsh b. 9 Jan 1918, d. 30 Jan 2011
Nancy b. 14 Mar 1949
Robert b. c 1959
Wilber Allen b. 9 Aug 1893, d. 9 Sep 1893
Staples
Abigal P. b. 12 Jun 1832, d. 14 Apr 1915
Charles H. b. 3 Jul 1842
Erastus B. b. c 30 Aug 1830
Hannah Jane b. Dec 1835, d. 5 Aug 1913
John W. b. 18 Apr 1834
Mary Ann b. 18 Mar 1840, d. 24 Mar 1901
Samuel D. b. c 1809
Samuel Melville b. 3 Feb 1838
Sarah E. b. 24 Oct 1844
William D. b. 9 Mar 1847
Starbird
Abner T. b. 4 Mar 1912
Caroll E. Jr. b. 24 Sep 1913, d. 10 May 1992
Carroll E. b. 1888, d. 24 Dec 1948
George A. b. 18 Nov 1910
John S. b. 22 Mar 1929, d. 11 Aug 2002
Willard A. b. 21 Mar 1917, d. 5 Oct 2005
Stearns
Ida A. b. c 1856
John C. b. c 1827
Lillie b. c 1858
Stedman
Prudence Lavania b. 28 Jun 1826, d. 9 Feb 1892
Sterling
Stevens
Fred b. 1841
Jane b. 1707, d. 6 Dec 1806
Jesse b. 23 Mar 1804, d. 14 Apr 1861
Martha J. b. 1844
Sylvia D. b. c 1915
Steward
Evangeline b. c 1899
Stanley John b. 21 Dec 1873, d. 1953
Weston b. c 1901
Stewart
William A. b. 1864
Stinson
Mary b. 1778
Stocker
Stoddard
Mary W. b. 28 Mar 1794, d. 6 Feb 1875
Stodder
Stone
Louise Kate b. Jun 1861, d. 2 Jul 1925
Stors-Denham
Eunice Conant b. 21 Sep 1809, d. 11 Jan 1899
Stover
Elizabeth Marie b. c 1910
Stow
Stowelll
Strout
Studley
Lorana b. 29 Jul 1812, d. 30 Aug 1893
Sturtevant
Aura C. b. c 1900
Aura J. b. Jan 1870, d. 8 Dec 1910
Dorothy b. c 1900
Elizabeth Margaret b. May 1896, d. 5 Mar 1970
Nellie M. b. c 7 May 1861, d. 1 Oct 1866
William Lincoln b. 5 Dec 1827, d. 8 Dec 1909
Wilmer b. Apr 1898
Sullivan
Sarah R. b. c 1874
Summerson
Swan
Swanson
Edson b. c 1907
Sweetser
Mary d. 20 Feb 1668
Sweetster
Temple
Terrill
Mary Abbie b. 27 Oct 1843, d. 26 Dec 1914
Tewksbury
Adelbert (Daniel) b. Mar 1866
Doris E. b. c 1904
Harry A. b. 21 Aug 1896, d. 22 Sep 1972
Thaxter
Mary Jacob b. 19 Aug 1667, d. 11 Jun 1737
Thayer
Evelina T. b. 17 Oct 1803, d. 2 Oct 1831
Hannah b. c 1727
Thibedeau
Thomas
Adam J. b. 29 Jun 1966, d. 11 Mar 2006
Ami Elizabeth b. 8 Nov 1969
Anson Hubbard b. 6 Sep 1830
Arlene E. b. 25 Apr 1919
Betsey Chase b. 21 Jun 1828
Charles W. b. 1866, d. 1890
Charlie Hubbard b. 7 Apr 1920
Christopher b. c 1871
Christopher J. b. c 1839
Clyde H. b. 20 Jan 1924, d. 10 Oct 2010
Dana Anson b. c 1925, d. 12 Aug 1999
David Anson b. 7 Jul 1888, d. 12 Apr 1962
Eleanor M. b. c 1929
Frances L. b. c 1926
Gerald d. 25 Oct 1999
Gertrude b. c 1869
Heidi Marie b. 1 Sep 1968
Ida E. b. c 1864
James E. b. c 1940
Joan b. c 1938
Joseph A. b. c 1853
Thomas (cont.)
Myrtie W. b. 21 Oct 1890, d. 29 May 1972
Nancy Maria b. 3 Jul 1835
Rachel Eureka b. 8 Dec 1911
Richard A. b. 8 Feb 1945, d. 14 Oct 2012
Ronald Emerson b. 5 Jul 1945
Samuel b. c 1804, d. 22 Jun 1852
Samuel Jackson b. 7 Nov 1833, d. 25 Nov 1918
Sheila d. died young
William O. b. c 1855
Thompson
"Baby" b. c 1849
Daniel b. c 1843
Frances O. b. c 1849, d. 7 Sep 1917
Jacob b. c 1805
Mary C. b. c 1845
Silas T. b. c 1839
Sylvanus H. b. c 1841
William Orlendo b. c 1855, d. 1927
Thorne
Sadie Edith b. 1899, d. 1948
Thurston
Ruth b. c 1755
Tibbetts
Mary b. 27 Feb 1757, d. Jun 1837
Tibbitts
Tilson
Lydia b. 1675
Tinkham
Keziah b. 15 Aug 1738, d. 8 Feb 1823
Tirrell
Tomah
Ashley b. 7 Feb 1989
Philip b. 8 Feb 1981
Tompkins
Torrence
Samuel Tillman b. 10 Jun 1817, d. 2 Jun 1880
Torrey
Totman
Tourtillotte
Olive M. b. c 1887
Tower
Lois b. 20 Jan 1769
Malachi b. 4 Mar 1737/38, d. 21 Apr 1806
Malachi b. 1 Apr 1761
Moses b. Nov 1773, d. In Infancy
Ruth b. 23 Oct 1764
Towle
Albert b. a 1843
Dora b. a 1843
Laura b. a 1843
Lawrence b. a 1843
Towne
Irene E. b. 1822, d. Jun 1859
Townsend
Sarah Sally b. 9 Jan 1797, d. 22 Feb 1879
Tracy
Catharine b. c 1859
Deliena b. c 1851
Julia A. b. 4 Oct 1836, d. 10 Apr 1907
Trafton
Olive L. b. 18 Oct 1836, d. 1 Feb 1863
Trask
Treadwell
Tribon
Clarissa b. c 1808
Trim
Olive D. b. c 1832, d. 25 Oct 1904
Trott
Henry b. c 1852
Henry D. b. Oct 1826, d. 7 Feb 1906
Tuck
Maria b. c 1862
Tucker
Cora Mercy b. 30 Aug 1863, d. 22 Jul 1886
Tumosa
Tupper
Gideon O. b. c 1794
Turner
Charles L. b. c 1851
Ernest J. b. 29 Apr 1896
Isaiah b. c 1816
Julian E. b. Jan 1859
Lester C. b. c 1875
Lovina A. b. 24 Apr 1845, d. 22 Nov 1933
Mary A. b. c 1850
Nancy D. b. c 1853
Vera F. b. c 1919
Tuttle
Twist
William b. 1774, d. b 11 Mar 1808
Tyler
Irvine Wesley b. Jul 1896, d. 25 Aug 1937
Minnie E. b. c 1868
Underhill
Lauren Margaret b. 9 Jan 2001
Union Cemetery
Upton
Sarah d. 14 Jun 1805
Vachon
Van Dyke
John William b. 23 Jul 1943
Joshua Allen b. 9 May 1985, d. 2 Mar 2012
Karen Louise b. 22 Jan 1969
Rhonda Lee b. 19 Jul 1959
Traci Lyn b. 10 Nov 1965
Walter Carmen b. 27 Jul 1906, d. 10 Jun 1957
Vanidestine
David A. b. 25 Oct 1943, d. 25 Aug 1944
John F. b. 28 Dec 1918, d. 13 Jun 2005
Varney
Veazie
Edward W. d. 5 Mar 1927
Vickery
Hannah b. c 1686, d. 24 Jan 1769
Vinton
Anna b. 7 Sep 1718, d. bt 1765 - 1771
Wade
Fidelia b. 1803, d. 1834
Waining
Sarah H. b. 17 Dec 1825, d. 22 Jan 1895
Wallingford
Wamsbrough
Laura b. c 1866
Louisa b. Feb 1870
Lucy b. Feb 1870
Lydia b. c 1863
William b. c 1839
Ward
Eleanor b. 26 Sep 1918
Eulalia b. c 1867
Hannah b. 2 Feb 1699, d. 13 Jul 1794
Harrison b. c 1894
John b. 14 Nov 1668, d. 9 Feb 1758
Julia M. b. c 1859
Mabelle N. b. c 1883, d. 6 Feb 1916
Sanford J. d. 14 May 1927
Susannah b. 1 Nov 1733, d. 14 Aug 1802
Willis R. b. 3 Feb 1850, d. 1928
Warner
Warren
Benjamin Franklyn b. 1836, d. 23 Jul 1919
Charles F. b. 7 Nov 1833, d. 4 Nov 1876
Harriet Watson b. 17 Feb 1837, d. 3 Jul 1907
Horatio b. 1805, d. 27 Oct 1837
Susanna b. c 1751, d. 26 Apr 1830
Tristram H. b. 13 Jul 1835, d. 6 Mar 1853
Washburn
Abisha b. 8 Jun 1775
Abra L. b. 14 Feb 1803, d. 25 May 1892
Ephraim b. c 1695/96, d. b 16 Jul 1755
Japheth b. 11 Sep 1746, d. 6 Sep 1829
Priscilla b. 18 Apr 1786, d. 9 Sep 1859
Sarah b. c 1675, d. 1746
Waterman
Jannett b. c 1809, d. 15 Mar 1885
Waters
Doris I. b. c 1911
Watson
Hannah B. b. 1818
Watts
Ella b. May 1850
Weaver
Richard D. b. c 1898
Robert M. b. 1867, d. 1947
Webber
Clara Littlefield b. 13 May 1860
Eliza Hutchings b. 28 Jul 1854, d. 20 Apr 1871
Garvesus H. b. c 1849
George E. b. 24 Apr 1869, d. Oct 1880
Hannah b. c 1861
Ida May b. 12 Mar 1864
Joseph b. 17 Apr 1817, d. 19 Jul 1900
Joseph W. b. c 1863
Sanford Pomoroy b. May 1867, d. 10 Nov 1952
Sarah Ann b. 18 Nov 1856, d. 1941
Verma b. c 1862
Zelia Grace b. 31 May 1857
Welch
Cora E. b. c 1864
Wentworth
Addie E. b. Jul 1865, d. 1937
Elizabeth b. c 1834, d. 8 Jan 1875
Elizabeth C. b. 15 May 1831
Fannie B. b. c 1886
James b. c 1860
Martha b. c 1806
Martha A. b. 14 Nov 1836
Mary B. b. 30 Jul 1840, d. 8 Feb 1871
Nancy b. 3 Feb 1805, d. 23 Sep 1896
Sanford H. b. 19 May 1838, d. 7 May 1864
Sarah T. b. 20 Dec 1833
William b. 20 Nov 1800
West
Patience b. 1728, d. Jan 1784
Weston
Aphia b. Feb 1790
Caleb H. b. 19 Sep 1884, d. 20 Mar 1976
Elsie b. 1 Apr 1788, d. 8 May 1864
Fredrick Thorne b. 29 Sep 1928
Harold Colby b. 6 Apr 1899, d. 26 May 1960
Jane b. c 1923
John Colby b. 27 Dec 1845, d. 29 Apr 1922
John Colby b. 31 Dec 1926
Mary b. c 1936
Mary Florence b. 2 Jun 1876, d. 12 Feb 1960
Sarah Wilson b. 29 Jun 1879, d. 21 Sep 1948
Virginia b. c 1918, d. 31 Aug 2007
 
Compilers: John and Dianne Van Dyke: John and Dianne Van Dyke